Irish League Supporters
topnav
Home        Forums        Fixtures        Tables        Attendances        PRIVACY POLICY        
bottomnav
This page automatically shows results from the previous week and fixtures for the next week in all competitions. You can use the drop-down menu system to adjust the results/fixtures you wish to see.
 
 
Saturday 4th February 2023
Lough 41 Championship Ballinamallard United vs Warrenpoint Town Ferney Park 15:00   
Lough 41 Championship Dundela vs Dergview Wilgar Park 15:00   
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Ballymacash Rangers vs PSNI The Bluebell 14:00   
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Banbridge Town vs Lisburn Distillery Crystal Park 14:00   
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Dollingstown vs Moyola Park Planters Park 14:00   
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Queens University vs Armagh City The Dub 14:00   
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United vs Portstewart Fortwilliam Park 14:00   
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Knockbreda vs Dungannon Swifts Breda Park 13:30   
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Ballymena United vs Newington Ballymena Showgrounds 15:00   
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Cliftonville vs Coleraine Solitude 15:00   
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Glenavon vs HW Welders Mourneview Park 15:00   
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Institute vs Ballyclare Comrades Brandywell 15:00   
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Larne vs Linfield Inver Park 15:00   
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Portadown vs Glentoran Shamrock Park 15:00   
 
Friday 3rd February 2023
Samuel Gelstonís Whiskey Irish Cup - Round 6 Bangor vs Crusaders Clandeboye Park 19:45   
 
Tuesday 31st January 2023
Lough 41 Championship Dergview vs Newington Darragh Park 19:45   
Lough 41 Championship Loughgall vs Ballyclare Comrades Lakeview Park 19:45   
Lough 41 Championship Warrenpoint Town vs Knockbreda Milltown Playing Fields 19:45   
 
Monday 30th January 2023
Danske Bank Premiership Glentoran vs Crusaders The Oval 19:45   
 
Sunday 29th January 2023
Danske Bank Premiership Newry City 0-0 Larne  
 
Saturday 28th January 2023
Danske Bank Premiership Carrick Rangers 1-1 Glenavon  
Danske Bank Premiership Cliftonville 4-0 Ballymena United  
Danske Bank Premiership Dungannon Swifts 0-3 Coleraine  
Danske Bank Premiership Portadown 1-6 Linfield  
Lough 41 Championship Ballinamallard United 0-2 Loughgall  
Lough 41 Championship Ballyclare Comrades 1-2 Knockbreda  
Lough 41 Championship Dundela 0-3 Annagh United  
Lough 41 Championship HW Welders 3-0 Dergview  
Lough 41 Championship Institute 1-1 Ards  
Lough 41 Championship Warrenpoint Town 2-0 Newington  
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Ballymacash Rangers 2-2 Armagh City  
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Lisburn Distillery 2-1 Queens University  
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League PSNI 1-2 Portstewart  
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United 2-0 Bangor  
 
Tuesday 24th January 2023
Danske Bank Premiership Ballymena United 0-0 Newry City (Att - 701)  
Danske Bank Premiership Coleraine 1-0 Carrick Rangers (Att - 2268)  
Danske Bank Premiership Crusaders 2-0 Linfield (Att - 2754)  
Danske Bank Premiership Glenavon 1-3 Cliftonville (Att - 925)  
Danske Bank Premiership Glentoran 6-0 Dungannon Swifts (Att - 2222)  
Danske Bank Premiership Larne 2-0 Portadown (Att - 1311)  
Lough 41 Championship Ballyclare Comrades 2-2 Annagh United  
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Ballymacash Rangers 4-2 Dollingstown  
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Bangor 4-0 Banbridge Town  
Lough 41 Premier Intermediate League Moyola Park 2-1 Portstewart