Irish League Supporters
topnav
Home        Forums        Fixtures        Tables        Attendances        Predictions        PRIVACY POLICY        
bottomnav
This page automatically shows results from the previous week and fixtures for the next week in all competitions. You can use the drop-down menu system to adjust the results/fixtures you wish to see.
 
 
Saturday 29th February 2020
Bluefin Sport Championship Dundela vs Newry City Wilgar Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Knockbreda vs PSNI Breda Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Loughgall vs Dergview Lakeview Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Queens University vs Ards Queens University Playing Fields 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Annagh United vs Dollingstown Tandragee Road 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Bangor vs Armagh City Bangor Fuels Arena 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Moyola Park vs Lisburn Distillery Mill Meadow 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Portstewart vs Limavady United Seahaven 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United vs Banbridge Town Fortwilliam Park 15:00   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - QF Ballinamallard United vs Ballymena United Ferney Park 15:00   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - QF Dungannon Swifts vs Cliftonville Stangmore Park 15:00   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - QF Glentoran vs Crusaders The Oval 15:00   
 
Friday 28th February 2020
Bluefin Sport Championship Portadown vs Ballyclare Comrades Shamrock Park 19:45   
Sadler's Peaky Blinder Irish Cup - QF Larne vs Coleraine Inver Park 19:45   
 
Tuesday 25th February 2020
Bluefin Sport Championship Ballyclare Comrades vs Knockbreda Dixon Park 19:45   
Bluefin Sport Championship Ards vs Dergview Bangor Fuels Arena 20:00   
 
Saturday 22nd February 2020
Danske Bank Premiership Institute vs Coleraine Brandywell 13:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon Swifts Belfast Loughshore Arena 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Cliftonville vs Ballymena United Solitude 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Glenavon vs Glentoran Mourneview Park 15:00   
Danske Bank Premiership Larne vs Warrenpoint Town Inver Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Ards vs Portadown Bangor Fuels Arena 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Ballinamallard United vs PSNI Ferney Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Ballyclare Comrades vs Loughgall Dixon Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship HW Welders vs Dergview Tillysburn Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Knockbreda vs Newry City Breda Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Championship Queens University vs Dundela Queens University Playing Fields 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Armagh City vs Annagh United Holm Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Dollingstown vs Limavady United Planters Park 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Lisburn Distillery vs Banbridge Town New Grosvenor Stadium 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Portstewart vs Bangor Seahaven 15:00   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United vs Newington YC Fortwilliam Park 15:00   
 
Friday 21st February 2020
Danske Bank Premiership Linfield 4-0 Crusaders  
 
Saturday 15th February 2020
Bluefin Sport Championship Dundela 1-5 Ards  
Bluefin Sport Championship Portadown 7-1 Queens University  
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League Moyola Park 1-4 Dollingstown  
BetMcLean League Cup - F Coleraine 2-1 Crusaders (Att - 4688)